Uitslagen


Uitslagen Zondagcompetitie

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
8 nov. 14:30 Rivierwijkers Vreeswijk AFGELAST
8 nov. 12:15 SMVC Fair Play 2 Vreeswijk 2 AFGELAST
8 nov. 11:00 Vreeswijk 3 Achterveld SV 2 AFGELAST
8 nov. 10:30 Houten 7 Vreeswijk 4 AFGELAST
1 nov. 14:00 Vreeswijk APWC AFGELAST
1 nov. 13:30 Vreeswijk 2 Kampong 14 AFGELAST
1 nov. 13:30 Hooglanderveen 8 Vreeswijk 3 AFGELAST
1 nov. 11:00 Vreeswijk 4 CDW 2 AFGELAST
25 okt. 14:00 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 Vreeswijk AFGELAST
25 okt. 11:00 Vreeswijk 4 Rivierwijkers 7 AFGELAST
25 okt. 11:00 Vreeswijk 3 Houten 6 AFGELAST
25 okt. 11:00 Nieuw Utrecht SV 2 Vreeswijk 2 AFGELAST

Uitslagen Zaterdagcompetitie

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
7 nov. 15:30 Vreeswijk VR2 Hercules VR7 AFGELAST
7 nov. 15:30 Vreeswijk JO19-1 Brederodes JO19-2 AFGELAST
7 nov. 15:00 Sportlust '46 VR1 Vreeswijk VR1 AFGELAST
7 nov. 14:15 Houten 8 Vreeswijk 3 AFGELAST
7 nov. 14:00 Aurora MO15-1 Vreeswijk MO15-1 AFGELAST
7 nov. 13:30 Vreeswijk MO19-1 Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-1 AFGELAST
7 nov. 13:30 Vreeswijk 5 OSM '75 9 AFGELAST
7 nov. 12:00 Houten 6 Vreeswijk 2 AFGELAST
7 nov. 11:45 Vreeswijk JO17-2 Lopik JO17-2 AFGELAST
7 nov. 11:30 Vreeswijk 4 Meern De 10 AFGELAST
7 nov. 10:00 Vreeswijk MO17-1 Kampong MO17-2 AFGELAST
7 nov. 10:00 DESTO JO17-1 Vreeswijk JO17-1 AFGELAST
7 nov. 08:30 Vreeswijk JO13-1 Houten JO13-4 AFGELAST
31 okt. 19:10 UVV JO19-1 Vreeswijk JO19-1 AFGELAST
31 okt. 16:10 Focus '07 6 Vreeswijk 5 AFGELAST
31 okt. 15:30 Vreeswijk 3 Odin 8 AFGELAST
31 okt. 14:45 Houten 9 Vreeswijk 4 AFGELAST
31 okt. 14:30 Focus '07 MO17-1 Vreeswijk MO17-1 AFGELAST
31 okt. 14:00 VSC VR2 Vreeswijk VR2 AFGELAST
31 okt. 13:30 Vreeswijk 2 Odin 6 AFGELAST
31 okt. 13:30 Vreeswijk JO17-1 Lopik JO17-1 AFGELAST
31 okt. 13:30 PVC JO17-3 Vreeswijk JO17-2 AFGELAST
31 okt. 13:00 Waterwijk asc MO19-1 Vreeswijk MO19-1 AFGELAST
31 okt. 11:45 Vreeswijk JO15-1 Nieuw Utrecht SV JO15-1 AFGELAST
31 okt. 11:00 Bilt De FC JO13-3 Vreeswijk JO13-1 AFGELAST
31 okt. 08:30 Vreeswijk MO15-1 Brederodes MO15-1 AFGELAST
28 okt. 19:30 Vreeswijk MO17-1 DESTO MO17-2 AFGELAST
24 okt. 19:35 UVV MO15-1 Vreeswijk JO15-1 AFGELAST
24 okt. 15:45 Bilt De FC 7 Vreeswijk 2 AFGELAST
24 okt. 15:30 Vreeswijk 4 Faja Lobi KDS 5 AFGELAST
24 okt. 15:30 Vreeswijk MO19-1 Kampong MO19-1 AFGELAST
24 okt. 15:30 Bilt De FC MO17-2 Vreeswijk MO17-1 AFGELAST
24 okt. 14:30 JSV Nieuwegein VR1 Vreeswijk VR1 AFGELAST
24 okt. 13:30 Vreeswijk VR2 Odin VR2 AFGELAST
24 okt. 12:15 PVC 2 Vreeswijk 3 AFGELAST
24 okt. 11:30 Vreeswijk JO17-2 PVCV JO17-4 AFGELAST
24 okt. 11:30 Vreeswijk 5 VSC 15 AFGELAST
24 okt. 10:30 IJFC JO19-2 Vreeswijk JO19-1 AFGELAST
24 okt. 09:00 Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-3 Vreeswijk MO15-1 AFGELAST
24 okt. 08:30 Vreeswijk JO13-1 Sporting '70 JO13-1 AFGELAST
24 okt. 08:30 Vreeswijk JO13-1 IJFC JO13-1 AFGELAST

Uitslagen Zaalcompetitie

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
11 nov. 22:00 Vreeswijk 1 Delta Sports '95 FC 1 AFGELAST
11 nov. 21:00 Delta Sports '95 FC 4 Vreeswijk 3 AFGELAST
11 nov. 20:10 Vreeswijk 2 USVF 5 AFGELAST
11 nov. 19:15 Vreeswijk 9 Voorwaarts 15 AFGELAST
9 nov. 21:05 Allen Weerbaar 1 Vreeswijk 6 AFGELAST
6 nov. 20:10 Vreeswijk VR1 Hercules VR2 AFGELAST
5 nov. 22:00 Vreeswijk 5 Hercules 17 AFGELAST
4 nov. 19:15 Vreeswijk 9 Hercules 26 AFGELAST
30 okt. 20:10 Hercules 5 Vreeswijk 2 AFGELAST
30 okt. 19:05 Voorwaarts 16 Vreeswijk 8 AFGELAST
29 okt. 21:05 Vreeswijk 5 Voorwaarts 11 AFGELAST
29 okt. 19:15 Hercules 22 Vreeswijk 7 AFGELAST
28 okt. 22:05 Vreeswijk 3 Hercules 31 AFGELAST
28 okt. 20:30 ZVC Veenendaal 5 Vreeswijk 1 AFGELAST
26 okt. 21:05 Vreeswijk 6 Voorwaarts 14 AFGELAST
26 okt. 20:10 Kosterman 11 Vreeswijk 4 AFGELAST
23 okt. 19:15 Krooster Boys 2 Vreeswijk 1 AFGELAST
23 okt. 19:15 Delta Sports '95 FC 4 Vreeswijk 2 AFGELAST
23 okt. 19:10 Vreeswijk 4 Bilt De FC 3 AFGELAST

Uitslagen Vrijdagcompetitie

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
30 okt. 22:00 Vreeswijk 45+1 DESTO 45+2 AFGELAST
30 okt. 22:00 Vreeswijk VR30+1 Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1 AFGELAST
30 okt. 21:30 IJFC 45+1 Vreeswijk 45+1 AFGELAST
30 okt. 21:30 Brederodes VR30+1 Vreeswijk VR30+1 AFGELAST
30 okt. 21:00 Vreeswijk 45+1 VVIJ 45+1 AFGELAST
30 okt. 21:00 Vreeswijk VR30+1 SVO Krommerijnstreek VR30+1 AFGELAST
30 okt. 20:30 Faja Lobi KDS 45+1 Vreeswijk 45+1 AFGELAST
30 okt. 20:30 FC Driebergen VR30+1 Vreeswijk VR30+1 AFGELAST