Zaal




Afgelastingen

Er zijn geen afgelastingen.

Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechter Accomodatie Plaats
Week 39
30 sep. 19:15 Delta Sports '95 FC 4 Vreeswijk 5 Alex van Essen Dome, The
30 sep. 19:30 Vreeswijk 7 Maarssen 4 Marco van Miltenburg Veerhuis, 't
30 sep. 22:00 Hercules 5 Vreeswijk 4 Chiel van Kuilenburg Hercules


Geplande wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechter Accomodatie Plaats
Week 40
3 okt. 19:15 Voorwaarts 4 Vreeswijk 8 Weide Wereld
3 okt. 19:15 Exstudiantes Utrecht 5 Vreeswijk 3 Zuilen
3 okt. 22:05 Vreeswijk 1 zvv DOS'58 4 Albert te Lindert Paperclip, de
4 okt. 21:05 Hercules 20 Vreeswijk 11 Afgeschermd Hercules
4 okt. 22:00 Hercules 14 Vreeswijk 9 Afgeschermd Hercules
5 okt. 21:30 ZVC Veenendaal 2 Vreeswijk 2 Sporthal Oost Veenendaal
7 okt. 19:15 Vreeswijk 5 ZVVN 77 4 Helsdingen
7 okt. 19:30 Vreeswijk 4 Kosterman 14 Veerhuis, 't
7 okt. 21:05 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 19 Vreeswijk 10 Nieuw Welgelegen
7 okt. 21:50 Kosterman 16 Vreeswijk 7 Harry Kosterman Europahal ( Vleuten )
Week 41
10 okt. 20:10 Vreeswijk 8 USVF 6 Zuilen
11 okt. 21:05 Vreeswijk 9 Hercules 20 Hoograven
12 okt. 21:00 Vreeswijk 2 ZVVN 77 2 Dome, The
12 okt. 22:00 Vreeswijk 11 Hercules 19 Weide Wereld
13 okt. 20:10 Vreeswijk 6 Hercules 17 Hoograven
14 okt. 21:05 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 12 Vreeswijk 7 Nieuw Welgelegen
14 okt. 21:05 Kosterman 17 Vreeswijk 10 Albert te Lindert Europahal ( Vleuten )
14 okt. 21:05 Brederodes 2 Vreeswijk 1 Afgeschermd Helsdingen
14 okt. 22:00 Vreeswijk 3 Santos FC 1 Afgeschermd Helsdingen
14 okt. 22:00 Hercules 16 Vreeswijk 5 Kenneth Debipersad Hercules
14 okt. 22:00 FC Harmelen 5 Vreeswijk 4 Gerard Christ Weide Wereld
Week 42
17 okt. 20:10 Vreeswijk 8 USVF 10 Zuilen
17 okt. 22:00 EDO (U) 1 Vreeswijk 1 Albert te Lindert Zuilen
20 okt. 20:10 Exstudiantes Utrecht 4 Vreeswijk 3 Gerard Christ Nieuw Welgelegen
20 okt. 21:05 Vreeswijk 6 Hercules 18 Hoograven
21 okt. 19:15 't Goy 5 Vreeswijk 5 Dome, The
Week 43
24 okt. 21:05 Vreeswijk 8 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7 Zuilen
27 okt. 20:10 USVF 8 Vreeswijk 3 Hoograven
27 okt. 22:00 Hercules 23 Vreeswijk 7 Hercules
28 okt. 19:15 zvv DOS'58 3 Vreeswijk 1 Zuilen
28 okt. 19:15 EDO (U) 5 Vreeswijk 9 Nieuw Welgelegen
28 okt. 20:10 Kampong 3 Vreeswijk 5 Galgenwaard, Sportcentrum
28 okt. 20:10 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 35+3 Vreeswijk 6 Nieuw Welgelegen
28 okt. 20:55 Atletico Club Amsterdam 3 Vreeswijk 2 Ookmeer
Week 44
31 okt. 19:15 Vreeswijk 1 UVV 2 Paperclip, de
31 okt. 21:05 Faja Lobi KDS 2 Vreeswijk 3 Zuilen
31 okt. 21:50 Nieuw Utrecht SV 5 Vreeswijk 8 Dreef, de